View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Controls
Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 349 to 435 of 2112
Page:of 25 Page size:
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 349 to 435 of 2112
Page:of 25 Page size:

Div: Division 7 West (... group continued from the previous page. Showing 3 of 6 items.)

  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 WestMaher 3Earl Shilton 2  5230408
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 WestLeicester LionsBraunstone Stars  5230406
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 7 WestNewtown Linford 3Leicester Ivanhoe 4  5230407

Div: Division 8 East

  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastNorth KilworthBharat Sports 3  5230526
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastBombay 2Dunton Bassett 2  5230525
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastLangtons 3Whetstone 2  5230524
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastKetton Sports 2Leicester Stars  5230523
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 EastElectricity Sports 4Gumley  5230522

Div: Division 8 West

  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestWalton le Wolds 2Asian Sports 4  5230612
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestMaher 4Hinckley Amateur 3  5230616
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestCharnwood Old Boys 2Cropston 3  5230615
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestAppleby Magna 2Hathern Old 2  5230614
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 8 WestLong Whatton 2YMA 2  5230613

Div: Division 9 East

  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 EastBarkby United 3Market Overton 2  5230933
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 EastShree Sanatan 4Fleckney Village 2  5230936
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 EastWakerley & BarrowdenOakham 3  5230932

Div: Division 9 Central

  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 CentralSapcote 2Leuva Patidar  5230823
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 CentralGNG 2Huncote 2  5230825
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 CentralGreat Glen 2Broughton Astley 2  5230822
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 CentralCountesthorpe 4Lutterworth 4  5230824

Div: Division 9 West

  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 WestStapletonNewbold Verdon 3  5230713
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 WestShepshed 4Grace Dieu Park 2  5230714
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 WestBarwell 3Loughborough Outwoods 2  5230715
  5/14/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 9 WestRothley Park 3Quorn 3  5230716

Div: Premier Division

  5/21/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionSileby TownRothley ParkNick RippinRod Watts5228825
  5/21/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionBarrow TownLangtonsPaul BearparkMark Wade5228828
  5/21/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionLeicester IvanhoeLutterworthWill RobinsonRobert Hensman5228827
  5/21/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionNewtown LinfordLoughborough TownMike HoltBob Inchley5228829
  5/21/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionOakhamUppingham TownSteve HornerChris Johnson5228826
  5/21/2022 12:30:00 PMPremier DivisionKibworthKegworth TownDave PerryRichard West5228824

Div: Division 1

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1Ashby HastingsKibworth 2Alan SommerPhil Allsop5228961
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1Loughborough Town 2EnderbyHarry RiyatColin Trevis5228957
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1Ibstock TownHoughton & ThurnbyAlan BrightwellGavin Noon5228959
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1Hinckley AmateurSyston TownEric HansonDave Marsh5228956
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1Electricity SportsLeicester Ivanhoe 2Tim MoultJim Springthorpe5228960
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 1CropstonBarkby UnitedGeoff FarmerDavid Fitt5228958

Div: Division 2

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2Thorpe ArnoldShree SanatanStephen AllenRobin Whait5229091
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2Asian SportsEarl ShiltonBal SolankiGeoff Foldys5229093
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2Egerton ParkLeicester BanksShanti PatelJohn Redwood5229092
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2Loughborough CarillonKirby MuxloeAtul PatelRalph Howe5229089
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2ShepshedSileby Town 2Derek PearsonBoyd Porter5229094
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 2BillesdonBarwellChris JeffsJeremy Taylor5229090

Div: Division 3 East

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastSyston Town 2YMASuresh Mehta 5229224
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastMaher StarsMedbourneKausik MehtaRobert Mason5229225
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastBarkby United 2CountesthorpeGraham Pratt 5229226
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastKibworth 3University of Leicester StaffKiran Chavda 5229221
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastLangtons 2Bharat SportsMel SwinglerFranklyn Peters5229223
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 EastMarket HarboroughLeicester CaribbeanChristopher Gilham 5229222

Div: Division 3 West

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestRatby TownHighfield RangersJulian Sutherley 5229358
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestBroomleysBardon HillKishor Patel 5229354
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestRothley Park 2Newbold VerdonSteven Cox 5229353
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestAppleby MagnaHuncotePaul Whiteman 5229356
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestMountsorrel CastleMaherAlf Parmar 5229357
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsNewtown Linford 2Jag Patel 5229355

Div: Division 4 East

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastBroughton AstleyElectricity Sports 2  5229490
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastLutterworth 2Ketton Sports  5229486
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastBirstall VillageBitteswell  5229487
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastShree Sanatan 2Oakham 2  5229488
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastIllston AbeySileby Town 3  5229489
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Asian Sports 2  5229485

Div: Division 4 West

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestCity CricketersShepshed 2  5229622
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestNarborough & LittlethorpeQuorn  5229621
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2Leicester Ivanhoe 3  5229620
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestLong WhattonBurbage & Stoke Golding  5229619
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestKegworth Town 2Cropston 2  5229618
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldBarrow Town 2  5229617

Div: Division 5 East

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastBharat Sports 2Queniborough  5229750
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastLeicester CricketersMarket Overton  5229754
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastElectricity Sports 3Dunton Bassett  5229753
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastMelton MowbrayWigston Town  5229752
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastGreat GlenAsian Sports 3  5229749
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 EastLeicester Banks 2Cosby  5229751

Div: Division 5 West

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestCharnwood Old BoysAshby Hastings 2  5229886
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestLoughborough Town 3Twycross  5229885
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestBombayMarket Bosworth  5229884
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestNewbold Verdon 2Hinckley Amateur 2  5229883
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestWalton le WoldsIbstock Town 2  5229882
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 5 WestLoughborough OutwoodsMountsorrel Castle 2  5229881

Div: Division 6 East

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastAryansWhetstone  5230016
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastUppingham Town 2Illston Abey 2  5230015
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastQueniborough 2Birstall Village 2  5230017
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastEnderby 2Egerton Park 2  5230014
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastHoughton & Thurnby 2Thorpe Arnold 2  5230018
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 EastLeicester Caribbean 2Blaby Village  5230013

Div: Division 6 West (Showing 3 of 6 items. Group continues on the next page.)

  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 WestHinckley TownGNG  5230147
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 WestMaher 2County Officers  5230150
  5/21/2022 1:00:00 PMDivision 6 WestBurbage & Stoke Golding 2Loughborough Carillon 2  5230149