View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Controls
Fixtures
Drag a column header and drop it here to group by that column
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
 Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
 
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
 24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Bharat Sports 2Bal Solanki
 24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Queniborough
 24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanElectricity Sports 2
 24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyRothley Park 2Kiran Chavda
 24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageOakham 2
 24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyAsian Sports 2
 01/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Kibworth 3
 01/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Broughton AstleyRobert HensmanRobert Mason
 01/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Birstall Village
 01/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Illston Abey
 01/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughLeicester Caribbean
 01/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Asian Sports 2
 08/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Oakham 2Shanti PatelAlf Parmar4772251
 08/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Bharat Sports 2Christopher Gilham 4772307
 08/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanCountesthorpe 2Robert Mason 4772275
 08/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyRothley Park 2 4772296
 08/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageElectricity Sports 2Kishor Patel 4772268
 08/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyQueniboroughKiran Chavda 4772202
 15/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Illston Abey  
 15/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Leicester Caribbean
 15/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Asian Sports 2
 15/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Oakham 2  
 15/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughBirstall Village
 15/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Broughton Astley
 22/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Rothley Park 2
 22/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Electricity Sports 2
 22/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyQueniboroughBoyd Porter
 22/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageCountesthorpe 2
 22/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanBharat Sports 2Suresh Mehta 4772281
 22/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyKibworth 3 4772198
 29/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Birstall Village
 29/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Broughton AstleyMel Swingler
 29/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanIllston AbeyBal Solanki
 29/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Oakham 2
 29/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughAsian Sports 2Shanti Patel
 29/05/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Rothley Park 2Robert Mason
 05/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Countesthorpe 2Suresh Mehta
 05/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2QueniboroughRobin Whait
 05/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Electricity Sports 2Brian Riddle
 05/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageLeicester CaribbeanGraham Pratt
 05/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyBharat Sports 2Christopher Gilham
 05/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyKibworth 3Paul Whiteman
 12/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyBirstall Village  
 12/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanBroughton Astley  
 12/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Asian Sports 2Robin WhaitWill Robinson
 12/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Oakham 2Kishor PatelImran Hansrod
 12/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Electricity Sports 2Robert MasonShanti Patel
 12/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughRothley Park 2
 19/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Queniborough
 19/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Countesthorpe 2  
 19/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Leicester CaribbeanKausik Mehta
 19/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Kibworth 3  
 19/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyIllston Abey
 19/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageBharat Sports 2
 26/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageBroughton Astley
 26/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyAsian Sports 2
 26/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Electricity Sports 2Will Robinson
 26/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Rothley Park 2Christopher Gilham
 26/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanOakham 2
 26/06/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Queniborough
 03/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughCountesthorpe 2
 03/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Kibworth 3Suresh Mehta
 03/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Illston AbeyRobin Whait
 03/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Birstall VillageBal Solanki
 03/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyBharat Sports 2
 03/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Leicester Caribbean  
 10/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Broughton Astley
 10/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Asian Sports 2Bal Solanki
 10/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Birstall VillageRobin Whait
 10/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughIllston AbeyShanti Patel
 10/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Kibworth 3Mel SwinglerRobert Mason
 10/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Leicester CaribbeanPaul Whiteman
 17/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanKibworth 3Shanti Patel
 17/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyCountesthorpe 2Christopher Gilham
 17/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageQueniboroughKausik Mehta
 17/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyElectricity Sports 2  
 17/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Bharat Sports 2  
 17/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Rothley Park 2Brian Riddle
 24/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Oakham 2
 24/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Leicester CaribbeanKiran Chavda
 24/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughBroughton Astley  
 24/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Asian Sports 2Alf ParmarRobert Mason
 24/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Birstall VillageBoyd Porter
 24/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Illston Abey
 31/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyCountesthorpe 2Julian Sutherley
 31/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyLeicester Caribbean
 31/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageKibworth 3  
 31/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Bharat Sports 2
 31/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Electricity Sports 2Alf Parmar
 31/07/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2QueniboroughShanti Patel
 07/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Rothley Park 2
 07/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughOakham 2
 07/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Illston Abey
 07/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Broughton Astley
 07/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Asian Sports 2
 07/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanBirstall Village
 14/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageIllston AbeyGraham Pratt aF
 14/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyLeicester Caribbean
 14/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Bharat Sports 2
 14/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Kibworth 3Robert Mason
 14/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Queniborough 4772211
 14/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Countesthorpe 2
 21/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Birstall VillageMel Swingler
 21/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughElectricity Sports 2  
 21/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyBroughton AstleyKishor Patel
 21/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanAsian Sports 2Bal Solanki
 21/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Oakham 2Christopher Gilham 4772313
 21/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Rothley Park 2
 28/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyBirstall Village
 28/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughBharat Sports 2
 28/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Countesthorpe 2
 28/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Kibworth 3Derek Pearson
 28/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Illston AbeyKausik Mehta
 28/08/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Leicester CaribbeanMel SwinglerAlf Parmar
 04/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Broughton Astley
 04/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageAsian Sports 2
 04/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyOakham 2
 04/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Queniborough
 04/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Electricity Sports 2
 04/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanRothley Park 2
 11/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanQueniboroughKishor Patel
 11/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Countesthorpe 2
 11/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyElectricity Sports 2  
 11/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageRothley Park 2Shanti Patel
 11/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyOakham 2
 11/09/2021 12:30:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Bharat Sports 2 aF
 18/09/2021 12:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Birstall VillageChristopher Gilham hU hF
 18/09/2021 12:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Broughton Astley PM
 18/09/2021 12:00:00Division 4 EastRothley Park 2Illston AbeyShanti Patel
 18/09/2021 12:00:00Division 4 EastBharat Sports 2Countesthorpe 2 aF
 18/09/2021 12:00:00Division 4 EastElectricity Sports 2Leicester CaribbeanKiran Chavda
 18/09/2021 12:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughKibworth 3Kausik Mehta hU