View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Controls
Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 1 to 72 of 2108
Page:of 30 Page size:
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 1 to 72 of 2108
Page:of 30 Page size:

Div: Premier Division

  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionLoughborough TownSileby TownHuw DaviesSteve Horner
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionOakhamNewtown LinfordRichard WestRod Watts
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionRothley ParkLangtonsChris JohnsonMark Wade
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionCropstonBarrow TownKarl HawkerBob Sizer
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionKegworth TownSyston TownColin MegennisAndy Smith
  24/04/2021 12:30:00Premier DivisionLeicester IvanhoeKibworth  

Div: Division 1

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Kibworth 2Leicester Ivanhoe 2Paul BearparkNick Rippin
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1EnderbyBarkby UnitedDavid FittDave Marsh
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Thorpe ArnoldHinckley AmateurAlan BrightwellTony Cox
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Electricity SportsLutterworthEric HansonMike Holt
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Loughborough CarillonUppingham TownAlan SommerColin Trevis
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 1Ashby HastingsLoughborough Town 2Michael ShipmanShiva Venkat

Div: Division 2

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Market HarboroughEgerton ParkChristopher Gilham
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2ShepshedBarwellRalph Howe
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Ibstock TownKirby MuxloeGeoff Farmer
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Earl ShiltonMelton MowbrayRobert Gunn
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Shree SanatanHoughton & ThurnbyJohn Redwood
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 2Sileby Town 2BillesdonMike ChallandsDave Perry

Div: Division 3 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastKetton SportsMedbourneAlf Parmar
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastSyston Town 2University of Leicester StaffAlan Jordan
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastLutterworth 2YMARobin Whait
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastLangtons 2Leicester BanksJulian SutherleyRobert Mason hF
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastBarkby United 2Maher StarsAtul Patel
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 EastBharat SportsCountesthorpeSuresh Mehta aF

Div: Division 3 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestAsian SportsHuncoteKishor Patel
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestHighfield RangersBroomleysWillie Chauhan hF
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsBardon HillAdam Mcleod
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestMountsorrel CastleNarborough & LittlethorpeGraham PrattBrian Riddle
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2Shepshed 2Stephen AllenMahadevappa Lohit
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaRatby TownBoyd Porter

Div: Division 4 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastCountesthorpe 2Bharat Sports 2Bal Solanki
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Queniborough
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanElectricity Sports 2
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyRothley Park 2Kiran Chavda
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageOakham 2
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyAsian Sports 2

Div: Division 4 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestLong WhattonMaher  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestAnstey & GlenfieldKegworth Town 2Shanti Patel
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestBarrow Town 2Cropston 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2City CricketersDerek Pearson
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 4 WestTwycrossLeicester Ivanhoe 3  

Div: Division 5 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastWigston TownSileby Town 3  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastBitteswellShree Sanatan 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastLeicester Banks 2Walton le Wolds   aF
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastMarket OvertonThorpe Arnold 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastLeicester CricketersEnderby 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 EastCosbyGreat Glen  

Div: Division 5 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingHinckley Town  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestCharnwood Old BoysNewbold Verdon 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestQuornBombay  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestHinckley Amateur 2Ibstock Town 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestLoughborough OutwoodsSapcote  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 5 WestLoughborough Town 3Market Bosworth  

Div: Division 6 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastBillesdon 2Asian Sports 3  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastHoughton & Thurnby 2Dunton Bassett  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastWhetstoneIllston Abey 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastElectricity Sports 3Leicester Caribbean 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastQueniborough 2Blaby Village  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 EastEgerton Park 2Market Harborough 2  

Div: Division 6 West

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestRatby Town 2Ashby Hastings 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestShepshed 3Loughborough Carillon 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestNarborough & Littlethorpe 2Mountsorrel Castle 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestHathern OldQuorn 2   hF
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestBarwell 2Anstey & Glenfield 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 6 WestMaher 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 2  

Div: Division 7 East

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastFleckney VillageCosby 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastUppingham Town 2Birstall Village 2  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastAryansCountesthorpe 3  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastUniversity of Leicester Staff 2Kibworth 4  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 EastSileby Town 4Wigston Town 2  

Div: Division 7 West (Showing 2 of 6 items. Group continues on the next page.)

  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 4Newtown Linford 3  
  24/04/2021 13:00:00Division 7 WestGrace Dieu Park 2Higham Village