TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kibworth2220200355080516
Rothley Park2218400574740486
Langtons22157008114010420
Loughborough Town2211100111293350375
Leicester Ivanhoe2211100114253350374
Barrow Town2210120015253070347
Newtown Linford2210110121183040343
Sileby Town229110228132880329
Kegworth Town228140014342540302
Oakham227140127272390293
Lutterworth226150117402200277
Uppingham Town223180120301180168
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Syston Town2218202554740484
Cropston22147016183940418
Houghton & Thurnby221280210243560390
Loughborough Town 2221380114113640389
Kibworth 222128022263460374
Ibstock Town2211100133103270370
Ashby Hastings2210110115263140355
Barkby United229110233172950345
Leicester Ivanhoe 22210100220213010342
Electricity Sports226151027182330278
Enderby225150231221820235
Hinckley Amateur223181032231480203
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shepshed2220200535130521
Egerton Park22148007183910416
Kirby Muxloe221290119173430379
Barwell2212100020133380371
Asian Sports221111002373340364
Loughborough Carillon221011013783110356
Shree Sanatan221190220183160354
Billesdon229110219132820314
Sileby Town 2227140130192580307
Leicester Banks228110328132630304
Thorpe Arnold227140114332510298
Earl Shilton225160119272070253
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Langtons 222184001304780491
Leicester Caribbean22166001164240441
University of Leicester Staff22147017153820404
YMA221380112163750403
Bharat Sports221290110233410374
Medbourne2212100012203420374
Maher Stars2210100221143010336
Syston Town 2228130115232680306
Countesthorpe226151010462400296
Market Harborough226141111422230276
Barkby United 2226140227162040247
Kibworth 3225160118381900246
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Newtown Linford 222174011274500469
Loughborough Greenfields22157001094090428
Newbold Verdon2210120014303290373
Bardon Hill2212100010213270358
Ratby Town2210120010362950341
Mountsorrel Castle229110210412900341
Rothley Park 22210110113262950334
Highfield Rangers2210100219162930328
Maher2210110118102980326
Appleby Magna229120117182890324
Broomleys229100316192830318
Huncote225160112431890244
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Lutterworth 2221660012124330457
Birstall Village22157002184160436
Illston Abey221480014163950425
Oakham 222148001773780402
Bitteswell221480011103800401
Shree Sanatan 22211110024163370377
Asian Sports 22211110017173220356
Ketton Sports229130014292900333
Broughton Astley2211110011192990329
Sileby Town 3227150030132640307
Electricity Sports 2225170024352200279
Countesthorpe 2225170018261800224
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
City Cricketers2219201384950506
Narborough & Littlethorpe22175001384500471
Anstey & Glenfield221110018253410374
Shepshed 22212100015183390372
Leicester Ivanhoe 3221011018323030343
Long Whatton2211110010103200340
Barrow Town 2221010025322980335
Kegworth Town 22210110119152980332
Quorn221011018232940325
Cropston 222812021272640283
Burbage & Stoke Golding226160018162240258
Kirby Muxloe 2223180116421460204
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Cosby20135114163800400
Dunton Bassett2013313373670377
Queniborough20134031203530365
Wigston Town201190018113210350
Leicester Cricketers201270112133230348
Bharat Sports 2201090112173020331
Leicester Banks 220811017272640298
Great Glen207120115252270267
Market Overton206130112412070260
Electricity Sports 3205150017341960247
Asian Sports 3205150023251940242
Melton Mowbray00000     
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Charnwood Old Boys2220101505120517
Loughborough Outwoods22165100184360454
Ibstock Town 222128111163450362
Newbold Verdon 2221011018272960331
Hinckley Amateur 2221010021573080330
Loughborough Town 32210100211183010330
Ashby Hastings 2228131013232860322
Market Bosworth228130125152680308
Twycross228140025162670308
Bombay228111210242640298
Walton le Wolds227130211262450282
Mountsorrel Castle 2224120617151600192
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Aryans22166005174360458
Thorpe Arnold 222156013174130433
Blaby Village221370214133650392
Houghton & Thurnby 222137025143730392
Leicester Caribbean 222129017293460382
Illston Abey 2221191111183420371
Uppingham Town 2221190212203380370
Birstall Village 2229111110112910312
Whetstone227131117202470284
Egerton Park 222813015252510281
Enderby 2224170119311880238
Queniborough 2224161118191550192
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
County Officers2016301944180431
Anstey & Glenfield 220155004174060427
GNG2012701973440360
Ratby Town 220117025183090332
Loughborough Carillon 2209101010242860320
Maher 220109019122890310
Barwell 220910013362710310
Quorn 220711116272440277
Sapcote20711026262180250
Burbage & Stoke Golding 220514016381790223
Hathern Old203170019371450201
Hinckley Town00000     
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shree Sanatan 322183010114640475
University of Leicester Staff 222173025104540469
Lutterworth 3221380111193690399
Fleckney Village2212100023143520389
Billesdon 222127032013480369
Cosby 22211100113153300358
Bitteswell 22210110125232890337
SPA229120114222970333
Kibworth 4229130017182660301
Market Harborough 2227150017252080250
Countesthorpe 322714019272110247
Sileby Town 422120011430780122
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Braunstone Stars22175006134430462
Leicester Lions22164021254330450
Grace Dieu Park22146021273870406
Broomleys 22211100115253240364
Newtown Linford 32210120012243100346
Narborough & Littlethorpe 2221010023253050333
Earl Shilton 2229130013282910332
Maher 322911023642910331
Bardon Hill 22210110114162990329
Leicester Ivanhoe 42210120017192830319
Shepshed 3227140132252390296
Loughborough Greenfields 2223180114341660214
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
North Kilworth1614002003600360
Bombay 21613102103440345
Langtons 316106001182930312
Leicester Stars1610501972730289
Dunton Bassett 2166100011181970226
Bharat Sports 316410028191430170
Ketton Sports 21659027111490167
Gumley163130017161180151
Electricity Sports 416112031126820119
Whetstone 200000     
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Charnwood Old Boys 21814202583740387
Appleby Magna 218124020163350351
YMA 218124021473220343
Walton le Wolds 218106028112810300
Asian Sports 418960310132590282
Cropston 318611018331910232
Maher 418610021541920211
Long Whatton 218511028231780209
Hinckley Amateur 3183110412301310173
Hathern Old 218113041611840111
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Ashby Carington1613201093380347
Wakerley & Barrowden1611401362990308
Barkby United 316104023112870301
Shree Sanatan 41610402752770289
Houghton & Thurnby 3168800772310245
Uppingham Town 316590211201630194
Oakham 3162100416101060132
Fleckney Village 2162905522900117
Market Overton 216213012012850117
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Blaby Village 21612103053240329
Huncote 21611401452980307
Great Glen 216106001392710293
Broughton Astley 216106002102710283
GNG 21687014112280243
Leuva Patidar16690126121970235
Sapcote 216511008271670202
Lutterworth 416411018181730199
Countesthorpe 4161120312261084
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Outwoods 21612310543350344
Quorn 316124001333230339
Rothley Park 31612301363220331
Newbold Verdon 316105101902850304
Barwell 31679007212220250
Stapleton1687012112300243
Twycross 216610001091660185
Shepshed 416213011528830126
Grace Dieu Park 2160150181446068